42420 Woodcrest Drive Cable, WI 54821
2 beds · 2 baths · 2,566 sqft · $142/sqft · 3.24 acres · Built 1985
About 42420 Woodcrest Drive
42420 Woodcrest Drive in Cable, WI sold in February 2026 for $365,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 2,440 sqft, built 1985. Listed at $389,000 and sold $24,000 below asking after 141 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cable? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Bike trails
What's Near 42420 Woodcrest Dr, Cable, WI 54821
Nearby Parks
- 4.2 mi
- 4.7 mi
- 6.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.8 mi
- 5.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4.5 mi
- 4.6 mi
- 4.7 mi
More Homes in Cable