2517 Blakeley Avenue Eau Claire, WI 54701
2 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,544 sqft · $90/sqft · 0.2 acres · Built 1960
About 2517 Blakeley Avenue
2517 Blakeley Avenue in Eau Claire, WI sold in February 2026 for $230,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,476 sqft, built 1960. Listed at $239,875 and sold $9,875 below asking after 199 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2517 Blakeley Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.7 mi
- 14.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.7 mi
- 1.7 mi
- 1.8 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire