1307 Broadway Street S 0 Menomonie, WI 54751
888 sqft · $152/sqft · 0.1 acres · Built 1900
About 1307 Broadway Street S 0
1307 Broadway Street S 0 in Menomonie, WI sold in February 2026 for $135,000. The home was 888 sqft, built 1900. Listed at $135,000 and sold at list price after 42 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1307 Broadway St S 0, Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 0.1 mi
- 0.2 mi
- 0.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.2 mi
- 6.7 mi
- 9.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.6 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.7 mi
More Multi-Family Properties in Menomonie