21001 W River Road Grantsburg, WI 54840
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,400 sqft · $96/sqft · 14 acres · Built 1950
About 21001 W River Road
21001 W River Road in Grantsburg, WI sold in February 2026 for $133,900. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,400 sqft, built 1950. Listed at $255,000 and sold $121,100 below asking after 111 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Grantsburg? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Grocery
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 21001 W River Rd, Grantsburg, WI 54840
Nearby Parks
- 0.8 mi
- 4.5 mi
- 5.2 mi
More Homes in Grantsburg