3635 Oak Tree Lane 3 Eau Claire, WI 54701
2 beds · 2 baths · 1,609 sqft · $124/sqft · Built 1998
About 3635 Oak Tree Lane 3
3635 Oak Tree Lane 3 in Eau Claire, WI sold in February 2026 for $200,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,514 sqft, built 1998. Listed at $209,900 and sold $9,900 below asking after 94 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 3635 Oak Tree Ln 3, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 1 mi
- 1.1 mi
- 1.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.1 mi
- 3.4 mi
- 3.6 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire