2706 Nimitz Street Eau Claire, WI 54701
3 beds · 3 baths · 3,196 sqft · $114/sqft · 0.25 acres · Built 1966
About 2706 Nimitz Street
2706 Nimitz Street in Eau Claire, WI sold in February 2026 for $365,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,678 sqft, built 1966. Listed at $365,000 and sold at list price after 32 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2706 Nimitz St, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.2 mi
- 0.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.5 mi
- 0.8 mi
- 1.5 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire