321 E Greenville Street Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,300 sqft · $125/sqft · 0.27 acres · Built 1933
About 321 E Greenville Street
321 E Greenville Street in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in February 2026 for $162,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 900 sqft, built 1933. Listed at $169,900 and sold $7,900 below asking after 49 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 321 E Greenville St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 0.6 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 0.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.6 mi
- 10.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.7 mi
- 4 mi
- 4.3 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls