301 E Coleman Street Rice Lake, WI 54868
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,392 sqft · $88/sqft · 0.4 acres · Built 1974
About 301 E Coleman Street
301 E Coleman Street in Rice Lake, WI sold in March 2026 for $210,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 1,796 sqft, built 1974. Listed at $210,000 and sold at list price after 47 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Rice Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 301 E Coleman St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Nearby Parks
- 0.7 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 0.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 12.4 mi
More Homes in Rice Lake