200 W Main Street Roberts, WI 54023
2,030 sqft · $99/sqft · 0.49 acres · Built 1902
About 200 W Main Street
200 W Main Street in Roberts, WI sold in March 2026 for $200,000. The property was 2,030 sqft, built 1902. Listed at $200,000 and sold at list price after 57 days on market. Looking for similar commercial properties in Roberts? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 200 W Main St, Roberts, WI 54023
Nearby Parks
- 1.6 mi
- 2.2 mi
- 2.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 9.9 mi
- 10 mi
- 10.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.9 mi
- 7.1 mi
- 7.2 mi
More Commercial Properties in Roberts