1623 24 1/2 Street Rice Lake, WI 54868
6 beds · 3 baths · 4,720 sqft · $121/sqft · 6.71 acres · Built 2003
About 1623 24 1/2 Street
1623 24 1/2 Street in Rice Lake, WI sold in March 2026 for $570,000. The home was 6 bed, 3 bath, 4,602 sqft, built 2003. Listed at $570,000 and sold at list price after 56 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Rice Lake? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1623 24 1/2 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Nearby Parks
- 1 mi
- 3.9 mi
- 5.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.5 mi
More Homes in Rice Lake