1365 Hunter Hill drive Hammond, WI 54015
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 3,240 sqft · $92/sqft · 0.2 acres · Built 2002
About 1365 Hunter Hill drive
1365 Hunter Hill drive in Hammond, WI sold in March 2026 for $297,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,420 sqft, built 2002. Listed at $308,000 and sold $11,000 below asking after 38 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hammond? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 1365 Hunter Hill Dr, Hammond, WI 54015
Nearby Parks
- 2.5 mi
- 2.8 mi
- 3.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 9 mi
- 10.9 mi
- 11.6 mi
More Homes in Hammond