1089 65th Avenue Amery, WI 54001
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,980 sqft · $241/sqft · 10 acres · Built 1991
About 1089 65th Avenue
1089 65th Avenue in Amery, WI sold in April 2026 for $476,500. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,819 sqft, built 1991. Listed at $479,000 and sold $2,500 below asking after 165 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Amery? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 1089 65th Ave, Amery, WI 54001
Nearby Parks
- 0.9 mi
- 1.7 mi
- 1.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5 mi
- 13.2 mi
- 13.5 mi
More Homes in Amery