16221 S Witzig Drive Minong, WI 54859
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 1,574 sqft · $181/sqft · 34 acres · Built 1983
About 16221 S Witzig Drive
16221 S Witzig Drive in Minong, WI sold in April 2026 for $285,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 1,574 sqft, built 1983. Listed at $359,000 and sold $74,000 below asking after 170 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Minong? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Hospital
- Gas
What's Near 16221 S Witzig Dr, Minong, WI 54859
Nearby Parks
- 3.4 mi
- 6.2 mi
- 6.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8 mi
- 10.3 mi
- 13.7 mi
More Homes in Minong