1764 3rd Avenue Chetek, WI 54728
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 3,715 sqft · $173/sqft · 40 acres · Built 1920
About 1764 3rd Avenue
1764 3rd Avenue in Chetek, WI sold in April 2026 for $642,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,106 sqft, built 1920. Listed at $642,000 and sold at list price after 83 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chetek? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 1764 3rd Ave, Chetek, WI 54728
Nearby Parks
- 3.7 mi
- 5.6 mi
- 6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.1 mi
- 8.3 mi
- 14.5 mi
More Homes in Chetek