1607 Broadway Street S Menomonie, WI 54751
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,216 sqft · $126/sqft · 0.2 acres · Built 1966
About 1607 Broadway Street S
1607 Broadway Street S in Menomonie, WI sold in April 2026 for $280,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,952 sqft, built 1966. Listed at $289,900 and sold $9,900 below asking after 63 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1607 Broadway St S, Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 0.1 mi
- 0.2 mi
- 0.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.4 mi
- 6.5 mi
- 9.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.6 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 0.9 mi
More Homes in Menomonie