231 Lulu Avenue W Almena, WI 54805
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,168 sqft · $65/sqft · 0.34 acres · Built 1950
About 231 Lulu Avenue W
231 Lulu Avenue W in Almena, WI sold in April 2026 for $76,200. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 584 sqft, built 1950. Listed at $76,200 and sold at list price. Looking for similar homes in Almena? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 231 Lulu Ave W, Almena, WI 54805
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 4.8 mi
More Homes in Almena