235 W Vine Street Mondovi, WI 54755
4 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,363 sqft · $80/sqft · Built 1935
About 235 W Vine Street
235 W Vine Street in Mondovi, WI sold in April 2026 for $190,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 1,575 sqft, built 1935. Listed at $204,900 and sold $14,900 below asking after 62 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Mondovi? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 235 W Vine St, Mondovi, WI 54755
Nearby Parks
- 8.6 mi
- 9.8 mi
- 10.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 14.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.2 mi
More Homes in Mondovi