903 Summer Street Eau Claire, WI 54701
4 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,708 sqft · $145/sqft · 0.13 acres · Built 1913
About 903 Summer Street
903 Summer Street in Eau Claire, WI sold in April 2026 for $247,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 1,564 sqft, built 1913. Listed at $249,900 and sold $2,900 below asking after 64 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 903 Summer St, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.8 mi
- 14.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.3 mi
- 0.9 mi
- 1 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire