131 Crex Avenue W Grantsburg, WI 54840
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,344 sqft · $172/sqft · 0.63 acres · Built 2001
About 131 Crex Avenue W
131 Crex Avenue W in Grantsburg, WI sold in April 2026 for $231,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,344 sqft, built 2001. Listed at $220,000 and sold $11,000 above asking after 288 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Grantsburg? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 131 Crex Ave W, Grantsburg, WI 54840
Nearby Parks
- 1.8 mi
- 1.8 mi
- 5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 12.4 mi
- 14.2 mi
More Homes in Grantsburg