317 S 4th Street Cameron, WI 54822
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,112 sqft · $137/sqft · 0.26 acres · Built 1977
About 317 S 4th Street
317 S 4th Street in Cameron, WI sold in April 2026 for $289,900. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,012 sqft, built 1977. Listed at $289,900 and sold at list price after 296 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cameron? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 317 S 4th St, Cameron, WI 54822
Nearby Parks
- 3.3 mi
- 4.4 mi
- 4.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7.5 mi
- 14.8 mi
More Homes in Cameron