303 E Gates Street Rice Lake, WI 54868
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,148 sqft · $147/sqft · 0.15 acres · Built 1950
About 303 E Gates Street
303 E Gates Street in Rice Lake, WI sold in April 2026 for $168,900. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 812 sqft, built 1950. Listed at $164,900 and sold $4,000 above asking after 99 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Rice Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 303 E Gates St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 12.7 mi
More Homes in Rice Lake